Make your own free website on Tripod.com

ENTRY STATUS FOR 2003 STATE PEPSI FINALS
The fields are complete for this division. Those showing PENDING needto get appropriate paperwork to Pat Moose  ASAP. 
(updated status as of 05/01/2003 )

GIRLS 12 & OVER HANDICAP DIVISION

Squad Date Squad Time Bowler State Avg ENTRY CONFIRMED Center Zone
May 3 8:30 AM Meagan Graham 115 YES Johnsburg Bowl 1
May 3 8:30 AM Jenna Heckman REPLACED 4/17 Blackhawk Lanes 1
May 3 8:30 AM Toni Holloway 74 YES Rock River Bowl 1
May 3 8:30 AM Ashley Kubatzke 132 YES 4 Seasons 1
May 3 8:30 AM Jennifer Kubatzke 167 YES 4 Seasons 1
May 3 8:30 AM Christina Pekovitch 126 YES Johnsburg Bowl 1
May 3 8:30 AM Ashley Reed 170 YES Don Carter Lanes 1
May 3 8:30 AM Megan Roethlisberger 106 YES 4 Seasons 1
May 3 8:30 AM Michelle Wallenberg 137 YES Forest Hills Lanes 1
May 3 8:30 AM Emily White 131 YES Blackhawk Lanes 1
May 3 8:30 AM Kelly O'Grady 131 YES 3 D Bowl 1
           
May 3 8:30 AM Amanda Bein 138 YES Poplar Creek Bowl 2
May 3 8:30 AM Jackie Bicek 172 YES Bowling Green 2
May 3 8:30 AM Kristie Bloyd 158 YES Wheaton Bowl 2
May 3 8:30 AM Abby Colombani 125 YES Lisle Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Laura Dolan 145 YES Wheaton Bowl 2
May 3 8:30 AM Susan Esposito 150 YES Elgin Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Jessica Kappa 116 YES BZ Roselle 2
May 3 8:30 AM Missy Kast 116 YES Lombard Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Holly Maier 155 YES Parkside Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Diana Mekarski 118 YES AMF Hoffman Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Ashley Nikel 120 YES Wheaton Bowl 2
May 3 8:30 AM Kelly Olson REPLACED 4/17 Four Seasons Sports 2
May 3 8:30 AM Colleen O'Malley 113 YES Lombard Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Christine Oraha 161 YES BZ Glendale Heights 2
May 3 8:30 AM Angela Roberts 134 YES AMF Hoffman Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Lisa Skrzypinski 137 YES Poplar Creek Bowl 2
May 3 8:30 AM Amy Skrzypinski 132 YES Poplar Creek Bowl 2
May 3 8:30 AM Scottie Stevens 164 YES Four Seasons Sports 2
May 3 8:30 AM Ashley Stuffelbeam 130 YES Lombard Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Alyssa Surges 167 YES AMF Hoffman Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Jennifer Trainer 95 YES BZ Roselle 2
May 3 8:30 AM Carla Tsergas 170 YES BZ Glendale Heights 2
May 3 8:30 AM Christine Vitzhum 144 YES St. Charles Bowl 2
May 3 8:30 AM Sharlyn Wellington REPLACED 4/17 Lombard Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Christina Young 153 YES Parkside Lanes 2
May 3 8:30 AM Jackie Fiore 145 YES BZ Carol Stream 2
May 3 8:30 AM Brittany Kennedy 116 YES Poplar Creek Bowl 2
           
May 3 8:30 AM Mackenzie Bailey 126 YES Antioch Lanes 3
May 3 8:30 AM Monique Bennett 108 YES Glenwood Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Jasmine Bray 115 YES BZ River Grove 3
May 3 8:30 AM Angela Butler 140 YES Broadview Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Kaitlyn Cachampis 140 YES Brunswick Arena 3
May 3 8:30 AM Rachel Chase 149 YES Schiller Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Silanid Dones 96 YES Diversey River 3
May 3 8:30 AM Amy Johnson 121 YES Elk Grove Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Kamille Jones 108 YES Halsted Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Jessica Jurczykowski 130 YES BZ Palatine 3
May 3 8:30 AM Dana Kamerman 160 YES BZ Niles 3
May 3 1:30 PM Amanda Kornreich 136 YES BZ Deerfield 3
May 3 8:30 AM Nicole Larucci 159 YES Hillside Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Claire Lesko 105 YES Lan-Oak Lanes 3
May 3 8:30 AM Amy Little 128 YES Bowling & Beyond 3
May 3 8:30 AM Kamaria Massey 117 YES BZ River Grove 3
May 3 8:30 AM Laura McCulley REPLACED 4/17 Skyway Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Nicki Meagher REPLACED 4/17 Elk Grove Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Brittney Morrison 124 YES Hillside Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Nikki Porter 108 YES Lan-Oak Lanes 3
May 3 8:30 AM Heather Raschke REPLACED 4/17 Brunswick Arena 3
May 3 8:30 AM Brenda Stanis 127 YES Sunset Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Ramona Szarley 143 YES AMF Forest 3
May 3 8:30 AM Dani Thul 108 YES Sunset Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Stephanie Zawisza 123 YES Stardust Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Amanda Zawisza 141 YES Stardust Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Rebecca Gruber 94 YES Stardust Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Monica Gerjol 153 PENDING Sunset Bowl 3
May 3 8:30 AM Erin Hansen 145 YES Turner Bowl 3
           
May 3 1:30 PM Dawn Hubbard 135 YES Dura Bowl 4
May 3 1:30 PM Chelsie Larson 141 YES Northgate Lanes 4
May 3 1:30 PM Kaylee  Matthews 77 YES Milan Lanes 4
May 3 1:30 PM Kayla Rothzen 144 YES Ray's Country Fun 4
May 3 1:30 PM Courtney Suhr 125 YES Milan Lanes 4
           
May 3 1:30 PM Angela Ackerman 99 YES Joliet Town & Country 5
May 3 1:30 PM Danielle Belobraydich 124 YES Pioneer Lanes 5
May 3 1:30 PM Stacey Charapata 147 YES Strike n Spare II 5
May 3 1:30 PM Sarah Dodson 132 YES AMF Bolingbrook 5
May 3 1:30 PM Jillian Englehart 142 YES Pioneer Lanes 5
May 3 1:30 PM Katie Fisher 98 YES Channahon Lanes 5
May 3 1:30 PM Samantha Kazak 135 YES Joliet Town & Country 5
May 3 1:30 PM Casey Kernbauer 129 YES Strike n Spare II 5
May 3 1:30 PM Jolene Oltmanns 121 YES Channahon Lanes 5
May 3 1:30 PM Melanie Skocy 104 YES Channahon Lanes 5
May 3 1:30 PM Kristy Skocy 105 YES Channahon Lanes 5
May 3 8:30 AM Amanda Warwick 141 YES Joliet Town & Country 5
May 3 1:30 PM Cara Wilhelm 159 YES Dettores West Lanes 5
           
May 3 1:30 PM Tiffany Collins withdrew 4/11   Four Seasons  6
May 3 1:30 PM Katie Garrett 121 YES Paddlewheel 6
May 3 1:30 PM Rochelle Miller 112 YES Paddlewheel 6
May 3 1:30 PM Alyssa Grim 96 YES Paddlewheel 6
           
May 3 1:30 PM Jessica Bacon 63 YES Jim's Lanes 7
May 3 1:30 PM Allison Corbin 125 YES Pheasant Lanes 7
May 3 1:30 PM Katy Jo Malinowski 136 YES Pheasant Lanes 7
May 3 1:30 PM Ashley Mayer 116 YES Mustang Sally's 7
May 3 1:30 PM Brooklyn Sanders 114 YES Landmark Lanes 7
May 3 1:30 PM Larisa Stott 87 YES Delavan Lanes 7
May 3 1:30 PM Jessica Whitley 136 YES AMF Sunset Lanes 7
           
May 3 1:30 PM Leslie Alexander 148 YES Old Orchard Lanes 8
May 3 1:30 PM Catherine Bode 123 YES Rick's Recreation 8
May 3 1:30 PM Amy Harris 115 YES Lakeland Lanes 8
May 3 1:30 PM Cori Jeffers 113 YES Old Orchard Lanes 8
May 3 1:30 PM Brittany Long 101 YES Lakeland Lanes 8
           
May 3 1:30 PM April Beckmeier 122 YES Pla Mor Lanes 9
May 3 1:30 PM Amber Bickers 139 YES Sparetime Lanes 9
May 3 1:30 PM Lauren Christianson 102 YES Pla Mor Lanes 9
May 3 1:30 PM Whitney Gharst 112 YES Sparetime Lanes 9
May 3 1:30 PM Alexandra Huerd 108 YES Logan Lanes 9
May 3 1:30 PM Ashley O'Neill 146 YES Logan Lanes 9
May 3 1:30 PM Emilie Young REPLACED 4/17 Logan Lanes 9
May 3 1:30 PM Lori McGlothlin 102 YES Spillway 9
           
May 3 1:30 PM Brittany Bushong REPLACED 4/17 Ten Pin Bowl 10
May 3 1:30 PM Beth Campbell 115 YES Vandalia Bowl 10
May 3 1:30 PM Ashley Emig 149 YES Panorama Lanes 10
May 3 1:30 PM Samantha Eskew 146 YES Silver Dollar Lanes 10
May 3 1:30 PM Cassie Hammond 149 YES S.I. Bowl 10
May 3 1:30 PM Amanda Hoffmann 112 YES West Park Bowl 10
May 3 1:30 PM Mary Meadows 76 YES Anna Bowling Ctr. 10
May 3 1:30 PM Terra Millette 99 YES Stars & Strikes 10
May 3 1:30 PM Laura Peacock 179 YES St. Clair Bowl 10
May 3 1:30 PM Jackie Thyne 139 YES Stars & Strikes 10
May 3 1:30 PM Amanda Wade 119 YES Panorama Lanes 10
May 3 1:30 PM Amber Waide 126 YES Ross Cottom Lanes 10
May 3 1:30 PM Megan Warner 166 YES St. Clair Bowl 10
May 3 1:30 PM Susie Zagorski 144 YES St. Clair Bowl 10
May 3 1:30 PM Tara Lakin 136 YES Vandalia Bowl 10